Northern Eurasia Finals

Teams

  • SPb HSE 1: Lemon Tree (Alferov, Makhnev, Surkov)
  • SPb ITMO: Insert your name (Budin, Naumov, Korobkov)
  • HSE: Sleeveless shorts (Gribov, Kuyanov, Savkin)
  • HSE: Overtrained (Rakhmatullin, Gorokhovskii, Safonov)
  • MIPT: Malaya Bronnaya (Semenov, Machula, Komendantian)
  • SPb SU: Cheba Kings (Grigoryev, Efremov, Ivanov)
  • SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Makarov, Gaevoi)
  • SPb SU: 25 (Gorbachev, Petrov, Belichenko)
  • Belarusian SU 1 (Kernazhytski, Kim, Lukyanov)
  • MIPT LinkCat (Surkov, Zgursky, Gaponov)
  • SPb SU: We solve behind magnifying glasses (Pavlenko, Volkov, Khargelia)
  • Belarusian SU 3 (Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich, Filinovich)
  • SPb ITMO: pengzoo (Iakovlev, Golikov, Perveev)
  • Moscow SU: Nonames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev)
  • SPb SU: How to turn on computer? (Grebennikov, Zavarin, Fadeeva)
  • SPb ITMO: 25 (Tsimerman, Mekumyanov, Bykov)
  • IITU 1 (Kyzyrkanov, Baimukanov, Sardarbekov)
  • Saratov SU N (Petrov, Meshcheryakov, Piklyaev)
  • Free U of Tbilisi 1 (Gamezardashvili, Khokhiashvili, Gamezardashvili)
  • Innopolis U V (Khujaev, Kochekov, Ismaeel)
  • MIPT: 42NA (Sudakov, Zapolskiy, Lavrik-Karmazin)
  • Belarusian SU 2 (Serankou, Melnichenka, Hulin)
  • SPb HSE: VLADBUK (Mosin, Yepifanov, Bukov)
  • SPb ITMO: Unexpected Value (Tran, Stepanov, Kuzin)
  • Yerevan SU New Era (Muradyan, Andreasyan, Mikaelyan)
  • Moscow SU: boloto (Matveev, Kuznecov, Skvortsov)
  • HSE: Smetana fans (Anoprenko, Ilyukhov, Sterzhanova)
  • Belarusian SUIR 2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel)
  • SDU 1: Qata?y degen ne? (Kenes, Baibolov, Manap)
  • Tolyatti SU A (Panin, Zakharov, Sabirov)
  • Penza SU E (Dunaev, Grishin, Denisov)
  • Kazan FU AJ (Yagafarov, Ilikayev, Kapralov)
  • Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Tsepov, Chizhov, Reshke)
  • Kazakh-British TU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Omarov, Zhumashev)
  • Nazarbayev U 1 (Aldazharov, Batyrkhan, Omarov)
  • Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Musin, Zylev, Kulikov)
  • NNSU F (Emelin, Ryabchikova, Hlyustov)
  • MAI 3 (Tsaplin, Mikhaylov, Khalin)
  • Baltic FU 1: La Squadra Esecuzioni (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov, Shunina)
  • Nizhny Novgorod HSE: D (Martirosyan, Zhelezin, Yakhtin)
  • Siberian SUTI: Santa-Monika (Trusov, Doroshchuk, Yun)
  • Latvia U 1 (Svarinskis, Pretkalnins, Naumovs)
  • TUIT: MathX (Hasanov, Boltabayev, Qodirov)
  • MISiS: ToMcKoE 4aellutuE (Fadeev, Mayorov, Kolodin)
  • YaroslavlSU 1: Crblnge team (Povarov, Klimov, Voronin)
  • Novosibirsk SU 1: Mufasa (Mokrousov, Arkhipov, Plyusnin)
  • AUCA 1 Turtles (Derkenbaev, Zhusubaliev, Imanalieva)
  • MEPhI: SoZo (Borzenkov, Andryushin, Latyshev)
  • Ufa SATU: Electric Funeral (Shepshelevich, Belov, Trubin)
  • Budenny Mil Telecom A 1 (Sotin, Kurenckov, Sundukov)